News    I    Contact Us         

ASSAM CHAH MAZDOOR SANGHA

ACMS CENTRAL OFFICE

 

MEMBERS / PERMANENT INVITEES

 

 

MEMBERS:-

 

1. Sri Aklius Tirky Ex-MLA

 

ACMS Golaghat Branch

P.O. Golaghat. 785621

 

 

2. Sri Sumersing Gaur

ACMS. Kamrup Branch

K.C. Sen Road, Palton Bazar, Guwahati - 8.

 

 

3. Sri Barnabash Tanti Ex-MLA

ACMS, Biswanath Brabch

P.O. Charili, Dist. Sunitpur. 784176.

 

 

4. Sri Upen Sahu

ACMS, Nazira Branch,

P.O.:- Nazira, Dist.:- Sivasagar. 785685.

 

 

5. Sri Gobardhan Lohar

ACMS, Naharkatia Branch,

P.O.:-n Naharkatia, Dist.:- Dibrugarh. 786610

 

 

6. Sri Bhupendra Nath Bhuyan Ex-MLA

ACMS, Bokakhat Branch,

P.O.:- Bokakhat, Dist.:- Golaghat, 785612.

 

 

7. Md. Nasiruddin

ACMS, Goalpara Branch,

P.O.:- Dhubr, Dist.:- Dhubri. 783301.

 

 

8. Sri Chandra Kanta Projai

ACMS Tezpur Branch,

P.O.:- Rangapara, Dist:- Sonitpur, 784505.

 

 

9. Sri Rajendra Prosad Singh MLA

ACMS, Tingrai Branch,

P.O.:- Hoogrijan, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786601.

 

 

10. Sri Lakhswar Tanti

ACMS, Moran Branch,

P.O:- Moranhat, Dist:- Sivsagar. 785670.

 

 

11. Sri Doyal Silver Kujur

ACMS, Mangaldai Branch,

P.O:- Tangla, Dist:- Udalguri (Darrang). 784521.

 

 

12. Sri Niranjan Patra

ACMS, Nagoan,

P.O:- Salna, Dist:- nagaon, 782139.

 

 

13. Sri Nogen Kurmi

ACMS, Titabar Branch,

P.O.:- Titabor, Dist:- Jorhat. 785630.

 

 

14. Sri Nabin Keot

ACMS, Dibrugarh Branch,

P.O:- Dibrugarh, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 786001.

 

 

15. Sri Rupesh Gowala

ACMS, DoomDooma Branch,

P.O:- DoomDooma, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786151.

 

 

16. Sri Nogen Tanti,

ACMS, Jorhat Branch,

P.O:- Jorhat, Dist:- Jorhat. 785001

 

 

17. Sri Harinanda Gour

ACMS, Margherita Branch,

P.O:- Margherita, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786181.

 

 

18. Sri Prakash Nag

ACMS, Sonari Branch,

P.O:- Sonari, Dist:- Sivasager, 785690.

 

 

19. Sri Raju Sahu MLA

ACMS, Panitola Branch

P.O:- Tinsukia, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786125.

 

 

20. Sri Pankaj Das

ACMS, Helem Branch,

P.O:- Ghahigaon, Dist:- Sonitpur. 784170.

 

 

21. Sri Ramu Chetri

ACMS, Golaghat Branch,

P.O:- Golaghat, Dist:- Golaghat, 785621.

 

 

22. Sri Bireson Tanti.

Hatijan T.E.

P.O:- Borhapjan, Dist Tinsukia. 786150.

 

 

23. Sri Boga Kumar Nag

ACMS, Dibrugarh Branch,

P.O:- Dibrugarh, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 786001.

 

 

24. Sri Kopilas Tanti

ACMS, Bokakhat Branch,

P.O:- BikakhatDist:- Golaghat, 785612.

 

 

25. Sri Suren Tanti

Powai Tea Estate

P.O:- powai, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786172.

 

 

26. Sri Padma Kanta Bakti

ACMS, Tezpur Branch

P.O:- Rangapara, Dist:- Sonitpur. 784505.

 

 

27. Sri Golap Das

ACMS, Borsola Branch

P.O:- Dhekiajuli, Dist:- Sonitpur. 784110.

 

 

28. Estifan Sawra

ACMS, Moran Branch,

P.O:- Moranhat, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 785670.

 

 

29. Sri Rajkumar Bhakta

ACMS, Halem Branch,

P.O:- Ghahigaon, Dist:- Sonitpur. 784170.

 

 

30. Sri Binod Tanti

Gillapukuri T.E.

P.O:- Tinsukia, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786125.

 

 

31. Sri Abhiram Kumar

ACMS, Naharkatia Branch,

P.O:- Naharkatia, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 786610.

 

 

32. Sri Bidya Tongla

Samuguri Tea Estate,

P.O:- Gotonga, Dist:- Jorhat. 785616.

 

 

33. Smti Manjula Rajput

ACMS, Titabor Branch,

P.O:- Titabor, Dist:- Jorhat. 785630.

 

 

34. Sri Jiten Karmakar

ACMS, North Lakhimpur Branch,

P.O:- North Lakhimpur, Dist:- Lakhimpur. 787001.

 

 

35. Smti Lila Tanti

ACMS, Dibrugarh Branch,

P.O:- Dibrugarh, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 786001.

 

 

36. Smti Sushila Gowala

ACMS, Sonari Branch,

P.O:- Sonari, Dist:- Dibrugarh. 785690.

 

 

37. Smti Komi Gowala

Arun Tea Estate.

P.O:- Dekiajuli, Dist:- Sonitpur, 784110.

 

 

38. Smti Bina Boraik

Parshuram Tea Estate,

P.O:- Panitola, Dist:- Tinsukia.

 

 

 

 

PERMANENT INVITEES:-

1. Sri Prithivi Majhi (Labour & Employment Minister)

                                                         

Thakurthan Path,

P.O:- C.R. Building, Dibrugrh. 786003

 

2. Sri Silvious Kondapan M.P.

Nandanguri Path

Upper Hengrabari, Guwahati, - 36

 

 

3. Sri Rameswar Dhanowar (MLA)

ACMS, Margherita Branch,

P.O:- Margherita, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786181.

 

 

4. Sri Sarat Borkotaky (MLA)

Sonari Town,

P.O:- Sonari, Dist:- Sivasagar. 78785690.

 

 

5. Sri Sarat Saikia (MLA)

Moran Town,

P.O:- Moran, Dist Sivsagar. 785670.

 

 

6. Smti Jibon Tara Ghatowar (MLA)

Usha Nagar,

P.O:- Moranhat, Dist:- Sivasagar. 785670.

 

 

7. Sri Rupjyoti Kurmi (MLA)

ACMS, Jorhat Branch,

P.O:- Jorhat, Dist:- Jorhat. 785001.

 

 

8. Sri Etowa Munda (Ex-MLA)

Joya Nagar,

P.O:- Moranhat, Dist:- Sivasager. 785670.

 

 

9. Sri Horen Rajwar

Hanuman Bag Tea Estate,

P.O:- Nazira, Dist:- Sivasagar. 785685.

 

 

10. Sri Prem Kanta Tantabai

ACMS, Sonari Branch,

P.O:- Sonari, Dist:- Sivasagar. 785690.

 

 

11. Sri Bindu Gonju

ACMS, Nagaon Branch,

P.O:- Salana, Dist:- Nagaon. 782139.

 

 

12. Sri KAnista Tanti

ACMS, Doom Dooma Branch,

P.O:- Doom Dooma, Dist:- Tinsukia. 786151.

 

 

13. Sri Abhiram Munda

ACMS, Goalpara Branch,

P.O:- Dhubri, Dist:- Dhubri. 783301.

 

 

14. Sri Madhab Bhumj

ACMS Tezpur Branch,

P.O:- Rangapara, Dist:- Sunitpur. 784505.

 

 

15. Smti Rukmoni Ansari

Sepon Tea Estate,

P.O:- Moran, Dist:- Sivasagar.

 

 

16. Sri Marko Sona

ACMS, Mongaldai Branch,

P.O:- Tangla, Dist:- Udalguri. 784521.

 

 

17. Sri Krishna Dandashi

ACMS, Biswanath Chariali Branch,

P.O:- Chariali, Dist:- Sonitpur. 784176.

 

 

18. Sri Dulal Nayak

ACMS, Tingrai Branch,

P.O:- Hoogrijan, Dist:- Tinsukia. 784521.

 

 

19. Sri Indra Nayak

ACMS, Titabor Branch,

P.O:- Titabor,  Dist:- Jorhat. 785630.

 

 

20. Sri Sanjit Tanti

ACMS, North Lakhimpur Branch,

P.O:- North Lakhimpur, Dist:- LAkhimpur. 787001.

 

 

21. Rustom Ali

ACMS, Golaghat Btanch,

P.O:- Golaghat, Dist:- Golaghat, 785621.